NBII

PosTeamLMGYDVGKPt
1Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia U221211106623
2Nagykanizsai Izzó SE1210118221
3Rinyamenti KC139044018
4Kalocsai KC127235416
5Hőgyészi SC128044016
6Sport36-Komló U22126242614
7Dél TAKARÉK Mecseknádasd126061012
8Bajai KSE12417-69
9MKP Siklós KC12408208
10PEAC12219-555
11Georgikon DSE Keszthely122010-854
12Kaposvári ESE130013-1920

 

Create Account



Log In Your Account



loading