NBI/B

PosTeamLMGYDVLGKGGKPt
1EU-FIRE Mosonmagyaróvár26250190548542050
2Nemzeti Kézilabda Akadémia26230381658922746
3Swietelsky-Szombathelyi KKA26200683965618340
4Kozármisleny SE2617277356518436
5Szekszárdi FGKC2614397336577631
6Rinyamenti Kézilabda Club26151107537391431
7Mohácsi TE26124107297101928
8Győri Audi ETO KC U1825131117526886427
9Gárdony-Pázmánd NKK2512013625680-5524
10Szombathelyi Haladás259115796863-6719
11Pilisvörösvári KSK256019627750-12312
12Csurgói NKC265021611777-16610
13Marcali VSZSE262024574892-3184
14VKLSE Győr2610256581016-3582

Create Account



Log In Your Account



loading